Statistika

ŠD Bogojina

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Odranci261943753045060
2ND LUŠT Beltinci261754843054055
3Mura261583542826048
4Grad261466603624048
5Avto Rajh Ljutomer261484493514046
6Tromejnik261484463610046
7Turnišče261410254459044
8Rakičan261277513615043
9Nafta 19032610884043-3038
10Čarda Martjanci2681353549-14029
11Črenšovci2641573258-26019
12Bakovci2641931873-55015
13Bistrica2631853975-36014
14Serdica2612051780-6308