Večna lestvica:
Aluminij 449 233 102 124 863-516 801
Triglav 404 180 96 128 619-386 604
Zagorje 436 159 112 165 604-626 559
Dravinja 432 162 101 169 551-557 547
Šmartno 408 155 89 163 595-633 510 [-3]
Nafta 330 143 81 106 483-409 477
Železničar Maribor 323 131 72 120 464-456 424
Krško Posavje 337 105 104 128 423-530 419
Livar 291 111 66 114 414-414 399
Drava Ptuj 265 111 67 87 401-325 386 [-1]
Bela krajina 280 100 69 111 384-414 369
Dravograd 235 105 57 73 384-324 347 [-3]
Krka 259 99 44 116 356-470 318 [-1]
Domžale 208 89 56 63 337-259 295
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina 208 75 46 87 255-304 271
Šentjur 216 69 58 89 264-340 265
Šenčur 189 57 55 77 262-302 226
Rudar Velenje 119 68 21 30 274-149 225
Tabor Sežana 168 70 32 66 263-246 217
Factor 164 60 37 77 219-272 217
Rudar Trbovlje 208 65 50 93 237-300 211
Dob 108 62 20 26 200-132 206
Slavija SET Vevče 174 62 47 65 234-233 201
Ljubljana 103 54 25 24 211-98 187
Mura 134 48 38 48 202-216 185
Koper 89 53 22 14 184-71 179
Portorož-Piran 144 54 24 66 179-240 150
Pohorje Ruše 115 38 22 55 150-199 136
Turnišče 116 54 26 36 198-155 135 [-1]
Kalcer Radomlje 111 39 17 55 159-182 129
Brda 147 34 31 82 160-289 127
Veržej 113 45 21 47 175-166 126
Gaj Kočevje 86 52 16 18 160-75 120
Svoboda Ljubljana 92 34 18 40 126-113 120
Renče 89 28 23 38 115-135 107
Bonifika 3 72 29 16 27 122-98 103
Primorje 57 34 18 5 120-47 101
Korotan Prevalje 86 42 17 27 159-111 101
Zavrč 54 30 10 14 105:60 100
Izola 95 21 21 53 99-181 84
Šampion Celje 81 23 13 45 108-150 82
Črnuče 58 22 13 24 86-91 79
Živila Naklo 58 15 22 21 70-69 67
Mengeš 59 17 20 22 46-65 61
Grosuplje 30 17 5 8 59-44 56
Ilirija Ljubljana 56 20 12 24 93-70 52
Steklar Rogaška Slatina 60 15 18 27 70-93 48
Jadran Dekani 30 21 5 4 75-30 47
Ankaran Hrvatini 27 12 5 10 42-37 41
Papirničar Radeče 45 15 8 22 57-73 40
Medvode 60 11 13 36 48-131 35
Križevci 30 9 3 18 45-53 30
Kovinar Maribor 26 10 8 8 33-33 28
Slovenj Gradec 26 9 8 9 39-33 26
Svoboda Kisovec 26 9 8 9 32-26 26
Žalec 26 9 7 10 29-33 25
Beltinci 29 6 7 16 37-60 25
Bakovci 30 7 3 20 29- 85 24
Impol Bistrica 26 9 5 12 34-40 23
Črenšovci 30 6 5 19 31-82 23
Limbuš Pekre 26 7 7 12 28-33 21
Rače 26 7 7 12 32-41 21
Rogoza 30 5 5 20 25-68 20
Bilje 26 7 4 15 22-46 18
Branik Šmarje 26 6 6 14 28-62 18
Slovan 30 5 8 17 35-70 18
Vodice Šempas 26 3 9 14 11-40 15
Alpina Žiri 26 4 5 17 14-54 13
Renkovci 29 3 4 22 35-79 13
Jesenice 26 3 7 16 17-61 13
Korte 30 2 6 22 17-64 12
Središče ob Dravi 26 3 2 21 21-70 8