Re: 2. SNL 2022/23
Objavljeno: 01. Avg 2022 20:08
Nekak pregled vseh prestopov. Verjetno sem kakšnega izpustil oziroma zmotil.
NK ALUMINIJ:
Prihodi (14): Andraž Borovnik (Maribor), Hrvoje Crnčec (Varaždin/HRV/posoja), Sandro Zukić (Krkško), Tomislav Jagić (Varaždin/HRV/posoja), Maj Pavli (Fužinar), Daniel Mikolaj Skiba (KS Polonia Laziska Gorne/POL), Matija Munić (Dulo Selo/HRV), Rok Erniša (Mura), Rok Frešer (ND Gorica), Tim Ciganovič (Fužinar), Gal Gorenak (posoja/Maribor), Gašper Jovan (Rudar Velenje), Luka Koblar (Frosinone/ITA), Žan Baskera (Olimpija)
Odhodi (22): Luka Branšteter (konec posoje/Osijek), Martin Šroler (Mura), Dino Špehar (konec posoje/Olimpija), Klemen Bolha (FK Napredak Kruševac/SRB), Emir Azemović (???), Haris Kadrić (FK Kolubara Lazarevac/SRB), David Samuel Nwolokor (konec posoje/NK Rijeka), Luka Janžekovič (?), Tin Martić (?), Mario Musa (?), Chinwendu Johan Nkama (konec posoje/Lugano), Karlo Plantak (SSU Politehnica Timisoara/ROM), Roko Prša (Hamrun Spartans/MAL), Armin Đerlek (konec posoje/Sivasspor), Tomislav Turčin (?), Jure Matjašič (?), Žan Vidovič (Beltinci), Aldin Demiri (Dekani), Vito Popović (ŠD Dornava), Andraž Mlinar (Dobrovce), Kristjan Sagadin (Dobrovce), Nejc Đuran (Drava Ptuj)
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ:
Prihodi (4): Stefan Petrović (Olimpija), Jaka Zupan (Domžale), Belmin Bobarić (Maribor/posoja), Matevž Matko (Bravo)
Odhodi (6): Stefan Petrović (konec posoje/Olimpija), Miha Kancilija (konec posoje/NK Bravo), Aleks Zlatkov (FC Shkupi/S.MAD), Josip Krznarić (Krka), Tin Matić (Celje), Matej Potokar (Krka)
NK KRKA:
Prihodi (8): Oliver Kregar (Radomlje), Josip Krznarić (Triglav Kranj), Toni Šušković (Kustosija Zagreb/HRV), Nace Beguš (Ilirija), Robert Marijanović (NK Sesvete/HRV), Ivan Horvat (Lučko/HRV), Matej Potokar (Triglav Kranj), Hamza Mešanović (Cibalia/HRV), Kristijan Blaževski (Jarun/HRV), Dino Kapitanović (Istra 1961/HRV)
Odhodi (13): Josip Majić (Mura), Jan Đapo (konec posoje/Mura), Kristjan Irmančnik (Brežice), Ivgan Pranjić (Široki Brijeg/BIH), Enrico Schubert (FC Wacker/AVS), David Kalpacki (FK Skopje/S.MAK), Jakob Črpič (Brežice), Teo Krupić (Krka), Marko Felja (ND Posavje Krško), Maj Valentinc (ND Posavje Krško), Marko Huč (Ilirija), Albin Ahmetaj (Sava Kranj), Ivan Crnov (NK Kurilovec/HRV)
NK RUDAR VELENJE:
Prihodi (11): Stefan Kladar (Bilje), Boško Bosković (Dinamo Zagreb II/HRV), Duje Biuk (NK Kustosija Zagreb/HRV), Nemanja Jozić (SV Sittersdorf/AVS), Matija Kanceljak (NK Varaždin/HRV), Vinko Bićanić (NK Sesvete/HRV), Marin Karabatić (NK Dugopolje/HRV), Armin Kahvedžić (Celje), Murat Bajraj (Bistrica), Giuseppe Barone (Charlotte Independence/ZDA), Tomer Haran (Hapoel Afula/IZR)
Odhodi (13): Nikola Pejović (?), Drilon Kryeziu (?), Karlo Žiger (konec posoje/Chelsea), Gašper Jovan (Aluminij), Nace Koprivnik (HNK Šibenik), Rob Rudonja (Krško), Vito Štrakl (Mura), Nikola Daničić (?), Lovro Musa (Krško), Andre Đođ (?), Til Bračun (Dob), Pavel Vižintin (posoja/NK Šoštanj), Davud Kokič (???)
NK ROGAŠKA:
Prihodi (13): Luka Anković (Neretva Metković/HRV), Márk Hegedüs (Pécsi MFC/MAD), Nejc Gradišar (Bravo), Ivan Dolovski (NK Polet SMnM/HRV), Filip Tomašković (FK Spartak Subotica), Blaž Urlep (Šmarje), Gal Humski (Šmarje), Michell Tkavc (Bistrica), Fran Kožarić (NK Mladost Zdralovi/HRV), Emanuel Mihalić (NK Polet SMnM/HRV), Vice Baždarić (HNK Cibalia/HRV), Lan Vunderl (Bistrica), Dejan Kantužer (Celje/posoja)
Odhodi (4): Rok Pirtovšek (Bistrica), Mika Mario Rokavec (NK Limbus Pekre), Vid Sedej (Drava Ptuj), Jan Kodelič (Straža/HRV)
NK NAFTA:
Prihodi (15): Dragan Brkič (Brežice), Stjepan Oštrek (vrnitev iz posoje/Koper), Mihael Rebernik (vrnitev iz posoje/ZTE), Blaž Urh (Tabor Sežana), Ágoston Kiss (Puskás AFC/MAD), Olivér Dinnyés (Fehérvár II/MAD), András Murár (Szeged/MAD), Haris Sadiković (Olimpija), Zoltán Dávid (Pécsi MFC/MAD), Barnabás Fehér (Zalaegerszeg II/MAD), Stjepan Igrec (NK Varaždin/HRV), László Papp (Zalaegerszeg/MAD), Mateo Koščak (HNK Tomislav T./BIH), Mirsad Sulejmanović (Amateure OÖ/AVS), Marko Josip Čavara (NK Sesvete U19/HRV)
Odhodi (11): Oleksandr Safronov (Zalaegerszeg/MAD), Danid Zana (?), Aljaž Cotman (?), Daniel Fekete (?), Gergő Bolla (Szombathelyi Haladas/MAD), Daniel Nemeth (Zalaegerszeg/MAD), Erik Nemeth (Zalaegerszeg/MAD), Bence Szabo (Zalaegerszeg/MAD), Vedran Vinko (?), Marko Galosi (NK Mladost Prelog/HRV), Lukas Magdič (ŠD NK Polana)
ND PRIMORJE:
Prihodi (10): Elian Demirović (Orijent/HRV), Artur Sagitov (Saturn Ramenskoe/RUS), Robin Zanjko (NK Medjimurje Čakovec/HRV), Mark Gulič (Martina Calcio/ITA), Arian Rener (polletna posoja/Tabor Sežana), Maj Fogec (Olimpija/posoja), Tristan Ciglar (Dob), Tarik Čandić (Dekani), Toni Lun Bončina (Olimpija), Kris Kolar Leban (Olimpija)
Odhodi (9): Denis Pintol (Olimpija), Haris Sadiković (konec posoje/Olimpija), Mateo Itrak (Francs Borains/ROM), Jakob Kodermac (?), Dominik Dawoud Jalinous (Bilje), Sebastian Lesjak (Krško), Toni Lun Bončina (konec posoje/Olimpija), Rene Šolaja (Monfalcone/ITA), Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović (?)
ND BILJE:
Prihodi (10): Tine Pori (posoja/Dravograd), Bamba Ssusso (Pisa/ITA), Marko Hadžić (NK Gaj Mače/HRV), Mark Gomizelj (posoja/ND Gorica), Žiga Podgornik (posoja/ND Gorica). Rok Erniša (Mura), Miha Žejen (posoja/ND Gorica), Marco Budić (NK Kustošija/HRV), Miha Nemec (vrnitev iz posoje/Brda), Dominik Jalinous Dawoud (Primorje)
Odhodi (15): Rok Erniša (konec posoje/Mura), Faris Zubanović (Fužinar), Stefan Kladar (Rudar Velenje), Abubakar Sideek Umar (???), Grance Shimba Olamba (Krško), Žiga Peršič (posoja/Adria Miren), David Beršnjak (Pisa/ITA), Luka Polanc (posoja/Adria), Kosovar Basholli (Böheimkirchen/AVS), Matic Sever (?), Danijel Sinigoj (???), Grega Plajnsek (Tolmin), Miha Nemec (Brda), Goran Terziev (Adria), Tian Pantelić (???)
NK DOB:
Prihodi (9): Edvin Krupić (Domžale/posoja), Žiga Dajčman (Domžale/posoja), Gašper Černe (Domžale/posoja), Tim Židan (Mauerwerk/AVS), Gašper Petek (Radomlje), Til Bračun (Rudar Velenje), Žan Slak (NK Škofja Loka), Miha Vrhovnik (Domžale), Dino Zenković (vrnitev iz posoje/Lesce)
Odhodi (6): Jaka Zupan (konec posoje/Domžale), Jošt Pišek (konec posoje/Domžale), Klemen Justin (Radomlje), Tristan Ciglar (Primorje), Matic Čretnik (konec kariere), Denis Petrović (konec kariere)
NK FUŽINAR:
Prihodi (13): Faris Zubanović (Bilje), Chris Cener (Beltinci), Alen Nuhanović (FK Sloboda Novi Grad/BIH), Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu (Ujpest FC/MAD), Lazar Gačić (UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD/SRB), Urh Grešovnik (Prevalje), Taye J Jackson (Caboolture Sports Football Club), Davide Jozić (WSC Hertha/AVS), Milan Edhil Place (Ujpest FC/MAD), Luka Posinković (Rijeka/HRV), Amadej Vršič (Veržej), Simon Offei Gyimaha (Enfield Borough/ANG), Alex-Ilie Pițuc (CS Unirea Ungheni 2018/ROM)
Odhodi (14): Maj Pavli (Aluminij), Matevž Turkuš (Stripfing/AVS), Miloš Jovičić (?), Mateo Verunica (?), Mateo Branilović (?), Ramzi Toure Idrissou (AB Argir/FO), Marco Ferukoski (Hanau 93/NEM), Paul-Henri Mouasso (?), Jakov Katuša (?), Tim Ciganovič (Aluminij), Kan Kovač (Korotan), Džan Grcić (FK Unis Vogosca/BIH), Žiga Sojč (?), Cene itek (TuS Bad Gleichenberg/AVS)
ND BELITNCI:
Prihodi (11): Blaž Baligač (Drava Ptuj), Jan Bruno Kralj (Maribor), Henrik Nerguti (posoja/Mura), Tilen Ščernjavič (posoja/Mura), Filip Kosi (Tabor Sežana), Ivan Ptiček (Karlovac/HRV), Luka Hren (Slovan Ljubljana), Žan Vidovič (Aluminij), Alen Kaučič (posoja/Mura), Dušan Gyergyek (St. Anna/A./AVS), David Đurak (Radomlje/posoja)
Odhodi (14): Patrik Raduha (?), Tarik Bagola (konec posoje/Mura), Žiga Hartman (Polana), Marko Maučec (St. Ana/AVS), Nino Irgolič (???), Evgeniy Vinokorov (konec posoje/Mura), Tevž Debelak (???), Gal Grobelnik (?), Aleksandar Zeljković (Tabor Sežana), Lan Štravs (konec posoje/Celje), Stian Džumhur (konec posoje/Celje), Luka Marič (konec posoje/Mura), Chris Cener (Fužinar), Ivo Kuzma (?)
ND ILIRIJA:
Prihodi (8): Denny Tiganj (Koper), Dominik Ivkić (Sesvete/HRV), Marko Klemenčič (Kohfidisch/AVS), Boris Bošnjović (Radomlje), Marko Brkić (Borac/BIH), Tibor Gorenc Stankovič (Domžale), Marko Huč (Krka), Žiga Urtelj (NK Škofja Loka)
Odhodi (7): Matic Kustrin (NK Brežice), Nace Beguš (Krka), Nejc Dermastija (NK Bravo), Matic Pavlič (SAK/AVS), Luis Pedro (?), Gal Gorenak (konec posoje/Maribor), Marko Latinčič (Šenčur)
NK DEKANI:
Prihodi (15): Luka Stepančič (Kras Repas/ITA), Damjan Knezević (Zvijezda 09/BIH), Tjaž Bembič (Koper), Kristijan Meštrić (Koper), Dejan Đuričin (Koper), Gabriel Babič (Koper), Aldin Demiri (Aluminij), Erik Galina (Koper), Anes Jakupović (Domžale), Ervin Šehić (Bravo), Rafael Luka Stojanović (Osijek), Filip Cukjati (Koper/posoja), Jakob Cukjati (Koper/posoja), Tilen Jurman (Koper), Rok Ljutić (Celje/posoja), Rai Rudonja (Koper/posoja), Rene Piciga (Koper)
Odhodi (10): Adam Vošnjak (konec posoje/Koper), Rastko Marsenić (Mornar Bar/ČG), Patrik Bordon (?), Vanja Panić (Celje), Haris Ibrahimović (?), Alen Jurca (Tabor Sežana), Gal Zorko (Wildon/AVS), Žiga Perhavec (?), Tarik Čandić (Primorje), Rok Ljutić (Celje)
NK KRŠKO:
Prihodi (15): Vid Goričar (Brežice), Nik Geč (Brežice), Mateo Lovrić (Bistra/HRV), Tomislav Hanžek (Brežice), Andraž Ruedl (Brežice), Medin Ibričić (Celje), Ivan Grozdek (NK Bistra/HRV), Grance Shimba Olamba (Bilje), Igor Antunović (HSC Hannover/NEM), Luka Kunštić (Izola), Sebastian Lesjak (Primorje), Lovro Musa (Rudar Velenje), Nikola Regović (Brežice), Rob Rudonja (Rudar Velenje), Oliver Petrak (Lokomotiva Zagreb/HRV)
Odhodi (20): Novak Barać (?), Petar Čuljak (?), Stefan Kričković (?), Madikaba Doumbia (?), Borna Kauzlarić (?), Matteo Pinelli (konec posoje/Sassuolo), Vladimir Vukšić (?), Sandro Zukić (Aluminij), Jurica Lovrić (?), Nemanja Kavrić (konec posoje/Olimpija), Žan Baskera (konec posoje/Olimpija), Ante Špoljarić (?), Enzo Ferreira Goncalves Rado Zaidan (?), Jurica Jurčec (?), Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi (Celje), Ian Regvar (?), Gašper Koritnik (???/NEM), Marko Dušak (Oberwart/AVS), David Đurak (Radomlje), David Mijoković (Brežice)
NK BISTRICA:
Prihodi (12): Rok Pirtovšek (Rogaška), Stian Džumhur (Celje/posoja), Niko Havelka (PO Achyronas-Onisilos/CIP), Nejc Klašnja (Celje/posoja), Mateo Koprivc (Celje), Jaka Korošec (Drava Ptuj), Anej Kujovič (Celje), Nedim Ljubijankić (Celje), Tai Matea Panić (Celje/posoja), Fran Šlamberger (Drava Ptuj), Lan Vunderl (Rogaška), Vanja Panić (Celje)
Odhodi (6): Kliton Stavri Bozgo (SV Tobelbad/AVS), Amadej Ribič (SV Tobelbad/AVS), Murat Bajraj (Rudar Velenje), Michell Tkavc (Rogaška), Marcel Pušnik (SV Tobelbad/AVS), Jan Ljubec (Mettersdorf/AVS)
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE:
Prihodi (5): Sandi Ćoralić (Pohronie/SLK), Din Bjelkić (Radomlje), Arijan Djelovci (Maribor), Jaka Grilj Miletič (Olimpija), Filip Nikola Ostojić (Domžale)
Odhodi (5): Tim Bajnoci (Tabor Sežana II), Jaka Nezmah (Tolmin), Nejc Močnik (posoja/Tolmin), Jon Fridl Jarc (Vrhnika), Žan Poljanšek (Vrhnika)
NK ALUMINIJ:
Prihodi (14): Andraž Borovnik (Maribor), Hrvoje Crnčec (Varaždin/HRV/posoja), Sandro Zukić (Krkško), Tomislav Jagić (Varaždin/HRV/posoja), Maj Pavli (Fužinar), Daniel Mikolaj Skiba (KS Polonia Laziska Gorne/POL), Matija Munić (Dulo Selo/HRV), Rok Erniša (Mura), Rok Frešer (ND Gorica), Tim Ciganovič (Fužinar), Gal Gorenak (posoja/Maribor), Gašper Jovan (Rudar Velenje), Luka Koblar (Frosinone/ITA), Žan Baskera (Olimpija)
Odhodi (22): Luka Branšteter (konec posoje/Osijek), Martin Šroler (Mura), Dino Špehar (konec posoje/Olimpija), Klemen Bolha (FK Napredak Kruševac/SRB), Emir Azemović (???), Haris Kadrić (FK Kolubara Lazarevac/SRB), David Samuel Nwolokor (konec posoje/NK Rijeka), Luka Janžekovič (?), Tin Martić (?), Mario Musa (?), Chinwendu Johan Nkama (konec posoje/Lugano), Karlo Plantak (SSU Politehnica Timisoara/ROM), Roko Prša (Hamrun Spartans/MAL), Armin Đerlek (konec posoje/Sivasspor), Tomislav Turčin (?), Jure Matjašič (?), Žan Vidovič (Beltinci), Aldin Demiri (Dekani), Vito Popović (ŠD Dornava), Andraž Mlinar (Dobrovce), Kristjan Sagadin (Dobrovce), Nejc Đuran (Drava Ptuj)
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ:
Prihodi (4): Stefan Petrović (Olimpija), Jaka Zupan (Domžale), Belmin Bobarić (Maribor/posoja), Matevž Matko (Bravo)
Odhodi (6): Stefan Petrović (konec posoje/Olimpija), Miha Kancilija (konec posoje/NK Bravo), Aleks Zlatkov (FC Shkupi/S.MAD), Josip Krznarić (Krka), Tin Matić (Celje), Matej Potokar (Krka)
NK KRKA:
Prihodi (8): Oliver Kregar (Radomlje), Josip Krznarić (Triglav Kranj), Toni Šušković (Kustosija Zagreb/HRV), Nace Beguš (Ilirija), Robert Marijanović (NK Sesvete/HRV), Ivan Horvat (Lučko/HRV), Matej Potokar (Triglav Kranj), Hamza Mešanović (Cibalia/HRV), Kristijan Blaževski (Jarun/HRV), Dino Kapitanović (Istra 1961/HRV)
Odhodi (13): Josip Majić (Mura), Jan Đapo (konec posoje/Mura), Kristjan Irmančnik (Brežice), Ivgan Pranjić (Široki Brijeg/BIH), Enrico Schubert (FC Wacker/AVS), David Kalpacki (FK Skopje/S.MAK), Jakob Črpič (Brežice), Teo Krupić (Krka), Marko Felja (ND Posavje Krško), Maj Valentinc (ND Posavje Krško), Marko Huč (Ilirija), Albin Ahmetaj (Sava Kranj), Ivan Crnov (NK Kurilovec/HRV)
NK RUDAR VELENJE:
Prihodi (11): Stefan Kladar (Bilje), Boško Bosković (Dinamo Zagreb II/HRV), Duje Biuk (NK Kustosija Zagreb/HRV), Nemanja Jozić (SV Sittersdorf/AVS), Matija Kanceljak (NK Varaždin/HRV), Vinko Bićanić (NK Sesvete/HRV), Marin Karabatić (NK Dugopolje/HRV), Armin Kahvedžić (Celje), Murat Bajraj (Bistrica), Giuseppe Barone (Charlotte Independence/ZDA), Tomer Haran (Hapoel Afula/IZR)
Odhodi (13): Nikola Pejović (?), Drilon Kryeziu (?), Karlo Žiger (konec posoje/Chelsea), Gašper Jovan (Aluminij), Nace Koprivnik (HNK Šibenik), Rob Rudonja (Krško), Vito Štrakl (Mura), Nikola Daničić (?), Lovro Musa (Krško), Andre Đođ (?), Til Bračun (Dob), Pavel Vižintin (posoja/NK Šoštanj), Davud Kokič (???)
NK ROGAŠKA:
Prihodi (13): Luka Anković (Neretva Metković/HRV), Márk Hegedüs (Pécsi MFC/MAD), Nejc Gradišar (Bravo), Ivan Dolovski (NK Polet SMnM/HRV), Filip Tomašković (FK Spartak Subotica), Blaž Urlep (Šmarje), Gal Humski (Šmarje), Michell Tkavc (Bistrica), Fran Kožarić (NK Mladost Zdralovi/HRV), Emanuel Mihalić (NK Polet SMnM/HRV), Vice Baždarić (HNK Cibalia/HRV), Lan Vunderl (Bistrica), Dejan Kantužer (Celje/posoja)
Odhodi (4): Rok Pirtovšek (Bistrica), Mika Mario Rokavec (NK Limbus Pekre), Vid Sedej (Drava Ptuj), Jan Kodelič (Straža/HRV)
NK NAFTA:
Prihodi (15): Dragan Brkič (Brežice), Stjepan Oštrek (vrnitev iz posoje/Koper), Mihael Rebernik (vrnitev iz posoje/ZTE), Blaž Urh (Tabor Sežana), Ágoston Kiss (Puskás AFC/MAD), Olivér Dinnyés (Fehérvár II/MAD), András Murár (Szeged/MAD), Haris Sadiković (Olimpija), Zoltán Dávid (Pécsi MFC/MAD), Barnabás Fehér (Zalaegerszeg II/MAD), Stjepan Igrec (NK Varaždin/HRV), László Papp (Zalaegerszeg/MAD), Mateo Koščak (HNK Tomislav T./BIH), Mirsad Sulejmanović (Amateure OÖ/AVS), Marko Josip Čavara (NK Sesvete U19/HRV)
Odhodi (11): Oleksandr Safronov (Zalaegerszeg/MAD), Danid Zana (?), Aljaž Cotman (?), Daniel Fekete (?), Gergő Bolla (Szombathelyi Haladas/MAD), Daniel Nemeth (Zalaegerszeg/MAD), Erik Nemeth (Zalaegerszeg/MAD), Bence Szabo (Zalaegerszeg/MAD), Vedran Vinko (?), Marko Galosi (NK Mladost Prelog/HRV), Lukas Magdič (ŠD NK Polana)
ND PRIMORJE:
Prihodi (10): Elian Demirović (Orijent/HRV), Artur Sagitov (Saturn Ramenskoe/RUS), Robin Zanjko (NK Medjimurje Čakovec/HRV), Mark Gulič (Martina Calcio/ITA), Arian Rener (polletna posoja/Tabor Sežana), Maj Fogec (Olimpija/posoja), Tristan Ciglar (Dob), Tarik Čandić (Dekani), Toni Lun Bončina (Olimpija), Kris Kolar Leban (Olimpija)
Odhodi (9): Denis Pintol (Olimpija), Haris Sadiković (konec posoje/Olimpija), Mateo Itrak (Francs Borains/ROM), Jakob Kodermac (?), Dominik Dawoud Jalinous (Bilje), Sebastian Lesjak (Krško), Toni Lun Bončina (konec posoje/Olimpija), Rene Šolaja (Monfalcone/ITA), Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović (?)
ND BILJE:
Prihodi (10): Tine Pori (posoja/Dravograd), Bamba Ssusso (Pisa/ITA), Marko Hadžić (NK Gaj Mače/HRV), Mark Gomizelj (posoja/ND Gorica), Žiga Podgornik (posoja/ND Gorica). Rok Erniša (Mura), Miha Žejen (posoja/ND Gorica), Marco Budić (NK Kustošija/HRV), Miha Nemec (vrnitev iz posoje/Brda), Dominik Jalinous Dawoud (Primorje)
Odhodi (15): Rok Erniša (konec posoje/Mura), Faris Zubanović (Fužinar), Stefan Kladar (Rudar Velenje), Abubakar Sideek Umar (???), Grance Shimba Olamba (Krško), Žiga Peršič (posoja/Adria Miren), David Beršnjak (Pisa/ITA), Luka Polanc (posoja/Adria), Kosovar Basholli (Böheimkirchen/AVS), Matic Sever (?), Danijel Sinigoj (???), Grega Plajnsek (Tolmin), Miha Nemec (Brda), Goran Terziev (Adria), Tian Pantelić (???)
NK DOB:
Prihodi (9): Edvin Krupić (Domžale/posoja), Žiga Dajčman (Domžale/posoja), Gašper Černe (Domžale/posoja), Tim Židan (Mauerwerk/AVS), Gašper Petek (Radomlje), Til Bračun (Rudar Velenje), Žan Slak (NK Škofja Loka), Miha Vrhovnik (Domžale), Dino Zenković (vrnitev iz posoje/Lesce)
Odhodi (6): Jaka Zupan (konec posoje/Domžale), Jošt Pišek (konec posoje/Domžale), Klemen Justin (Radomlje), Tristan Ciglar (Primorje), Matic Čretnik (konec kariere), Denis Petrović (konec kariere)
NK FUŽINAR:
Prihodi (13): Faris Zubanović (Bilje), Chris Cener (Beltinci), Alen Nuhanović (FK Sloboda Novi Grad/BIH), Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu (Ujpest FC/MAD), Lazar Gačić (UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD/SRB), Urh Grešovnik (Prevalje), Taye J Jackson (Caboolture Sports Football Club), Davide Jozić (WSC Hertha/AVS), Milan Edhil Place (Ujpest FC/MAD), Luka Posinković (Rijeka/HRV), Amadej Vršič (Veržej), Simon Offei Gyimaha (Enfield Borough/ANG), Alex-Ilie Pițuc (CS Unirea Ungheni 2018/ROM)
Odhodi (14): Maj Pavli (Aluminij), Matevž Turkuš (Stripfing/AVS), Miloš Jovičić (?), Mateo Verunica (?), Mateo Branilović (?), Ramzi Toure Idrissou (AB Argir/FO), Marco Ferukoski (Hanau 93/NEM), Paul-Henri Mouasso (?), Jakov Katuša (?), Tim Ciganovič (Aluminij), Kan Kovač (Korotan), Džan Grcić (FK Unis Vogosca/BIH), Žiga Sojč (?), Cene itek (TuS Bad Gleichenberg/AVS)
ND BELITNCI:
Prihodi (11): Blaž Baligač (Drava Ptuj), Jan Bruno Kralj (Maribor), Henrik Nerguti (posoja/Mura), Tilen Ščernjavič (posoja/Mura), Filip Kosi (Tabor Sežana), Ivan Ptiček (Karlovac/HRV), Luka Hren (Slovan Ljubljana), Žan Vidovič (Aluminij), Alen Kaučič (posoja/Mura), Dušan Gyergyek (St. Anna/A./AVS), David Đurak (Radomlje/posoja)
Odhodi (14): Patrik Raduha (?), Tarik Bagola (konec posoje/Mura), Žiga Hartman (Polana), Marko Maučec (St. Ana/AVS), Nino Irgolič (???), Evgeniy Vinokorov (konec posoje/Mura), Tevž Debelak (???), Gal Grobelnik (?), Aleksandar Zeljković (Tabor Sežana), Lan Štravs (konec posoje/Celje), Stian Džumhur (konec posoje/Celje), Luka Marič (konec posoje/Mura), Chris Cener (Fužinar), Ivo Kuzma (?)
ND ILIRIJA:
Prihodi (8): Denny Tiganj (Koper), Dominik Ivkić (Sesvete/HRV), Marko Klemenčič (Kohfidisch/AVS), Boris Bošnjović (Radomlje), Marko Brkić (Borac/BIH), Tibor Gorenc Stankovič (Domžale), Marko Huč (Krka), Žiga Urtelj (NK Škofja Loka)
Odhodi (7): Matic Kustrin (NK Brežice), Nace Beguš (Krka), Nejc Dermastija (NK Bravo), Matic Pavlič (SAK/AVS), Luis Pedro (?), Gal Gorenak (konec posoje/Maribor), Marko Latinčič (Šenčur)
NK DEKANI:
Prihodi (15): Luka Stepančič (Kras Repas/ITA), Damjan Knezević (Zvijezda 09/BIH), Tjaž Bembič (Koper), Kristijan Meštrić (Koper), Dejan Đuričin (Koper), Gabriel Babič (Koper), Aldin Demiri (Aluminij), Erik Galina (Koper), Anes Jakupović (Domžale), Ervin Šehić (Bravo), Rafael Luka Stojanović (Osijek), Filip Cukjati (Koper/posoja), Jakob Cukjati (Koper/posoja), Tilen Jurman (Koper), Rok Ljutić (Celje/posoja), Rai Rudonja (Koper/posoja), Rene Piciga (Koper)
Odhodi (10): Adam Vošnjak (konec posoje/Koper), Rastko Marsenić (Mornar Bar/ČG), Patrik Bordon (?), Vanja Panić (Celje), Haris Ibrahimović (?), Alen Jurca (Tabor Sežana), Gal Zorko (Wildon/AVS), Žiga Perhavec (?), Tarik Čandić (Primorje), Rok Ljutić (Celje)
NK KRŠKO:
Prihodi (15): Vid Goričar (Brežice), Nik Geč (Brežice), Mateo Lovrić (Bistra/HRV), Tomislav Hanžek (Brežice), Andraž Ruedl (Brežice), Medin Ibričić (Celje), Ivan Grozdek (NK Bistra/HRV), Grance Shimba Olamba (Bilje), Igor Antunović (HSC Hannover/NEM), Luka Kunštić (Izola), Sebastian Lesjak (Primorje), Lovro Musa (Rudar Velenje), Nikola Regović (Brežice), Rob Rudonja (Rudar Velenje), Oliver Petrak (Lokomotiva Zagreb/HRV)
Odhodi (20): Novak Barać (?), Petar Čuljak (?), Stefan Kričković (?), Madikaba Doumbia (?), Borna Kauzlarić (?), Matteo Pinelli (konec posoje/Sassuolo), Vladimir Vukšić (?), Sandro Zukić (Aluminij), Jurica Lovrić (?), Nemanja Kavrić (konec posoje/Olimpija), Žan Baskera (konec posoje/Olimpija), Ante Špoljarić (?), Enzo Ferreira Goncalves Rado Zaidan (?), Jurica Jurčec (?), Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi (Celje), Ian Regvar (?), Gašper Koritnik (???/NEM), Marko Dušak (Oberwart/AVS), David Đurak (Radomlje), David Mijoković (Brežice)
NK BISTRICA:
Prihodi (12): Rok Pirtovšek (Rogaška), Stian Džumhur (Celje/posoja), Niko Havelka (PO Achyronas-Onisilos/CIP), Nejc Klašnja (Celje/posoja), Mateo Koprivc (Celje), Jaka Korošec (Drava Ptuj), Anej Kujovič (Celje), Nedim Ljubijankić (Celje), Tai Matea Panić (Celje/posoja), Fran Šlamberger (Drava Ptuj), Lan Vunderl (Rogaška), Vanja Panić (Celje)
Odhodi (6): Kliton Stavri Bozgo (SV Tobelbad/AVS), Amadej Ribič (SV Tobelbad/AVS), Murat Bajraj (Rudar Velenje), Michell Tkavc (Rogaška), Marcel Pušnik (SV Tobelbad/AVS), Jan Ljubec (Mettersdorf/AVS)
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE:
Prihodi (5): Sandi Ćoralić (Pohronie/SLK), Din Bjelkić (Radomlje), Arijan Djelovci (Maribor), Jaka Grilj Miletič (Olimpija), Filip Nikola Ostojić (Domžale)
Odhodi (5): Tim Bajnoci (Tabor Sežana II), Jaka Nezmah (Tolmin), Nejc Močnik (posoja/Tolmin), Jon Fridl Jarc (Vrhnika), Žan Poljanšek (Vrhnika)