Zgodovina nižjih lig
Objavljeno: 02. Maj 2013 15:51
1991-92
2. SNL zahod:
1. Studio D Novo mesto 26 18 5 3 50 14 36 41
2. SPZ Triglav Kranj 26 17 4 5 53 21 32 38
3. Ilirija Ljubljana 26 15 4 7 64 21 43 34
4. Slavija Set Vevče 26 13 8 5 36 18 18 34
5. Avtobum Kočevje 26 15 3 8 44 25 19 33
6. Tabor Jadran Sežana 26 15 3 8 50 18 32 33
7. Svoboda GIP Kisovec 26 9 8 9 32 26 6 26 izpad
8. Finali Piran 26 11 4 11 35 36 -1 26 izpad
9. Brda 26 6 10 10 27 41 -14 22 izpad
10. Bilje 26 7 4 15 22 46 -24 18 izpad
11. Branik Šmarje 26 6 6 14 28 62 -34 18 izstop
12. Vodice Šempas 26 3 9 14 11 40 -29 15 izpad
13. Alpina Žiri 26 4 5 17 14 54 -40 13 izpad
14. Jesenice 26 3 7 16 17 61 -44 13 izpad
2. SNL vzhod:
1. Železničar Maribor 26 14 8 4 38 19 19 36
2. Ojstrica Dravograd 26 13 6 7 40 31 9 32
3. Gidos Turnišče 26 12 7 7 50 37 13 31
4. Korotan Prevalje 26 12 5 9 32 25 7 29
5. Dravinja 26 11 7 8 43 24 19 29
6. Beltrans Veržej 26 10 9 7 36 29 7 29 izpad
7. Kovinar Maribor 26 10 8 8 33 33 0 28 izpad
8. Partizan Slovenj Gradec 26 9 8 9 39 33 6 26 izpad
9. Pohorje 26 10 6 10 30 37 -7 26 izpad
10. Hmezad Žalec 26 9 7 10 29 33 -4 25 izpad
11. Impol Bistrica 26 9 5 12 34 40 -6 23 izpad
12. Rače 26 7 7 12 32 41 -9 21 izpad
13. Intermarketing Pekre 26 7 7 12 28 33 -5 21 izpad
14. Središče ob Dravi 26 3 2 21 21 70 -49 8 izpad
Kvalifikacije za obstanek:
Beltrans Veržej - Tabor Sežana 1:1, 1:2
Kvalifikacije MNZ:
Era Šmartno - Pobrežje 3:1, 0:1
Stojnci - Ižakovci, 0:2, 2:3
Adria Miren - Napredek Radomlje 0:0, 0:2
LTH Škofja Loka - Jadran (HK) 1:0, 1:2 (4:3 pen.)
Era Šmartno - Ižakovci 2:1, 2:3 (5:3 pen.)
Napredek Radomlje - LTH Škofja Loka 3:0, 1:0
Napredujeta:
Era Šmartno in Napredek Radomlje
2. SNL zahod:
1. Studio D Novo mesto 26 18 5 3 50 14 36 41
2. SPZ Triglav Kranj 26 17 4 5 53 21 32 38
3. Ilirija Ljubljana 26 15 4 7 64 21 43 34
4. Slavija Set Vevče 26 13 8 5 36 18 18 34
5. Avtobum Kočevje 26 15 3 8 44 25 19 33
6. Tabor Jadran Sežana 26 15 3 8 50 18 32 33
7. Svoboda GIP Kisovec 26 9 8 9 32 26 6 26 izpad
8. Finali Piran 26 11 4 11 35 36 -1 26 izpad
9. Brda 26 6 10 10 27 41 -14 22 izpad
10. Bilje 26 7 4 15 22 46 -24 18 izpad
11. Branik Šmarje 26 6 6 14 28 62 -34 18 izstop
12. Vodice Šempas 26 3 9 14 11 40 -29 15 izpad
13. Alpina Žiri 26 4 5 17 14 54 -40 13 izpad
14. Jesenice 26 3 7 16 17 61 -44 13 izpad
2. SNL vzhod:
1. Železničar Maribor 26 14 8 4 38 19 19 36
2. Ojstrica Dravograd 26 13 6 7 40 31 9 32
3. Gidos Turnišče 26 12 7 7 50 37 13 31
4. Korotan Prevalje 26 12 5 9 32 25 7 29
5. Dravinja 26 11 7 8 43 24 19 29
6. Beltrans Veržej 26 10 9 7 36 29 7 29 izpad
7. Kovinar Maribor 26 10 8 8 33 33 0 28 izpad
8. Partizan Slovenj Gradec 26 9 8 9 39 33 6 26 izpad
9. Pohorje 26 10 6 10 30 37 -7 26 izpad
10. Hmezad Žalec 26 9 7 10 29 33 -4 25 izpad
11. Impol Bistrica 26 9 5 12 34 40 -6 23 izpad
12. Rače 26 7 7 12 32 41 -9 21 izpad
13. Intermarketing Pekre 26 7 7 12 28 33 -5 21 izpad
14. Središče ob Dravi 26 3 2 21 21 70 -49 8 izpad
Kvalifikacije za obstanek:
Beltrans Veržej - Tabor Sežana 1:1, 1:2
Kvalifikacije MNZ:
Era Šmartno - Pobrežje 3:1, 0:1
Stojnci - Ižakovci, 0:2, 2:3
Adria Miren - Napredek Radomlje 0:0, 0:2
LTH Škofja Loka - Jadran (HK) 1:0, 1:2 (4:3 pen.)
Era Šmartno - Ižakovci 2:1, 2:3 (5:3 pen.)
Napredek Radomlje - LTH Škofja Loka 3:0, 1:0
Napredujeta:
Era Šmartno in Napredek Radomlje